Pornstar:

Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate
Vote your own:
1 2 3 4 5
User’s rating
3.9
11 votes
Name: Tanya Tate
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Liverpool, England, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1979-03-31
Aliases: Tanya Thomas
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34F
Measurements: 34F-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Tattoos: yes
Small tattoo on pubic bone
Piercings: yes
Belly button
Pages: 1 2 3 ... Last page

Latest Comments: